Shamrock Rovers |
Offizielle Website:
Trainer:
Hueweler
Aktuelle Platzierung: |
Aktuelle Ligatabelle
Platz | Vorher | Mannschaft | Sp | G | U | N | Pkt. | T+ | T- | TV | TK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 8 | Shamrock Rovers | 44 | 21 | 4 | 19 | 67 | 89 | 76 | 13 | 1.3 |
Spielplan | Trainer | Geschichte | Statistiken | Ligazeitung | Pokalzeitung | |
Hinrunde
1. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemian FC | 1 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
2. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 2 | Galway United |
3. | St. James`s Gate FC | 1 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
4. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 0 | Drogheda United |
2. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
5. | St. Patrick`s Athletic | 3 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
6. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 2 | UC Dublin |
7. | Dundalk FC | 1 : 4 | Shamrock Rovers |
8. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 0 | Fermoy FC |
3. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
9. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 0 | Shelbourne FC |
10. | Treaty United FC | 3 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
11. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 0 | Sligo Rovers |
12. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 3 | Bohemian FC |
4. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
13. | Galway United | 3 : 3 | Shamrock Rovers |
14. | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 0 | St. James`s Gate FC |
15. | Drogheda United | 3 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
16. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 0 | St. Patrick`s Athletic |
5. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
17. | UC Dublin | 5 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
18. | Shamrock Rovers | 2 : 2 | Dundalk FC |
19. | Fermoy FC | 5 : 1 | Shamrock Rovers |
6. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
20. | Shelbourne FC | 1 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
21. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 0 | Treaty United FC |
22. | Sligo Rovers | 1 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Rückrunde
7. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
---|---|---|---|
23. | Bohemian FC | 3 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
24. | Shamrock Rovers | 3 : 2 | Sligo Rovers |
25. | St. Patrick`s Athletic | 3 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
26. | Shamrock Rovers | 3 : 0 | Drogheda United |
8. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
27. | Galway United | 2 : 2 | Shamrock Rovers |
28. | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 0 | Fermoy FC |
29. | UC Dublin | 3 : 2 | Shamrock Rovers |
30. | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 4 | St. James`s Gate FC |
9. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
31. | Dundalk FC | 3 : 3 | Shamrock Rovers |
32. | Shamrock Rovers | 3 : 2 | Treaty United FC |
33. | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 0 | Shelbourne FC |
34. | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 2 | Bohemian FC |
10. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
35. | Sligo Rovers | 2 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
36. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 0 | St. Patrick`s Athletic |
37. | Drogheda United | 1 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
38. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 0 | Galway United |
11. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
39. | Fermoy FC | 5 : 2 | Shamrock Rovers |
40. | Shamrock Rovers | 4 : 0 | UC Dublin |
41. | St. James`s Gate FC | 3 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
12. ZAT (Vorbei) | |||
42. | Shamrock Rovers | 3 : 0 | Dundalk FC |
43. | Treaty United FC | 4 : 5 | Shamrock Rovers |
44. | Shelbourne FC | 1 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers |